Latest

Finished Matches

Friday, June 28, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
128
ES
CD Peña Compadres
PT
Leixões SC
18:30 10-Dama de Noche 10 3 - 6 info
129
ES
Promesas D. Norte C
ES
Promesas D. Norte D
18:30 11-Dama de Noche 11 1 - 4 info
132
ES
Real Betis Balompié
ES
Málaga CF
18:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 4 - 5 info
133
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
ES
Promesas D. Norte A
18:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 2 - 1 info
170
US
Key Biscayne SC
ES
Esteponense CDF
18:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 1 - 2 info
171
ES
Promesas D. Norte
ES
CD Estepona
18:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 0 - 4 info
121
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
ES
Promesas D. Norte
17:10 10-Dama de Noche 10 5 - 4 info
122
ES
CD Estepona
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro
17:10 11-Dama de Noche 11 3 - 4 info
150
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
PT
GD Malveira Serra
17:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 2 - 3 info
151
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
ES
Promesas D. Norte
17:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 4 - 0 info
152
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
17:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 8 - 7 info
153
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
17:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 1 - 3 info
107
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
ES
CD Peña Compadres
16:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 6 - 2 info
108
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
16:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 2 - 4 info
114
ES
Promesas D. Norte
PT
Lusitânia FC Lourosa
15:50 10-Dama de Noche 10 3 - 5 info
115
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
CF Os Belenenses
15:50 11-Dama de Noche 11 0 - 4 info
174
ES
CD El Palo
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
12:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 9 - 0 info
175
ES
CD Estepona
ES
Fca Inter Javea
12:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 14 - 0 info
176
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
ES
Ultimate Madrid
12:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 6 - 2 info
177
ES
UD Almeria
ES
Costa Unida CF
12:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 6 - 0 info
148
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
EF Os Belenenses
11:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 1 - 0 info
149
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
CD Peña Compadres
11:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 3 - 0 info
124
ES
CD Peña Compadres
ES
CD El Palo
11:10 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 5 - 4 info
125
PT
Leixões SC
ES
CD Estepona
11:10 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 1 - 0 info
126
ES
Promesas D. Norte C
ES
Marbella FC
11:10 11-Dama de Noche 11 6 - 1 info
127
ES
Promesas D. Norte D
NO
Vålerenga
11:10 10-Dama de Noche 10 4 - 1 info
142
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
ES
Ultimate Madrid
10:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 10 - 0 info
143
PT
GD Malveira Serra
IT
Jcusano 1913
10:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 4 - 2 info
144
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
PT
CD Trofense A
10:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 4 - 0 info
145
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
ES
Promesas D. Norte
10:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 5 - 6 info
146
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
PT
CD Trofense B
10:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 8 - 0 info
147
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
10:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 3 - 1 info
117
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
10:10 10-Dama de Noche 10 9 - 0 info
118
PT
CD Trofense
ES
Promesas D. Norte
10:10 11-Dama de Noche 11 2 - 5 info
119
ES
CD Estepona
ES
CD Peña Compadres
10:10 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 6 - 4 info
120
ES
Costa Unida CF
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro
10:10 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 0 - 1 info
103
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
09:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 6 - 1 info
104
ES
CD Peña Compadres
ES
CD Carlinda
09:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 5 - 4 info
105
PT
VSC "os Afonsinhos"
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
09:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 3 - 5 info
106
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 5 - 4 info
110
ES
Promesas D. Norte
ES
PM Linense
09:00 10-Dama de Noche 10 2 - 1 info
111
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
Lusitânia FC Lourosa
09:00 11-Dama de Noche 11 0 - 1 info
112
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
AD Oeiras
09:00 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 0 - 2 info
113
PT
CF Os Belenenses
PT
GD Estoril Praia
09:00 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 3 - 0 info

Thursday, June 27, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
220
ES
CD Peña Compadres
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
16:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 3 - 8 info
221
PT
Fair Play FA C
PT
VSC "os Afonsinhos"
16:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 0 - 3 info
230
ES
CD Carlinda
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
16:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 6 - 2 info
231
PT
Fair Play FA D
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
16:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 0 - 3 info
379
PT
Lusitânia FC Lourosa
PT
CF Os Belenenses
12:00 10-Dama de Noche 10 0 - 3 info
380
ES
PM Linense
PT
GD Malveira Serra
12:00 11-Dama de Noche 11 1 - 1 info
381
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
Fair Play FA
12:00 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 3 - 0 info
274
PT
CD Trofense B
IT
Jcusano 1913
11:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 0 - 12 info
275
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
ES
UD Almeria
11:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 0 - 7 info
276
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
ES
Real Betis Balompié
11:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 0 - 7 info
289
PT
EF Os Belenenses
ES
Sevilla FC
11:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 0 - 14 info
290
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
Granada CF
11:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 1 - 3 info
291
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
ES
Promesas D. Norte
11:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 2 - 2 info
364
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
SC Salgueiros
10:50 10-Dama de Noche 10 2 - 1 info
365
ES
Promesas D. Norte
PT
EF Os Belenenses
10:50 11-Dama de Noche 11 5 - 0 info
366
PT
GD Estoril Praia
ES
CD Peña Compadres
10:50 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 3 - 0 info
304
PT
GD Malveira Serra
PL
Comt Coaching Club
10:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 3 - 2 info
305
PT
CD Trofense A
ES
Málaga CF
10:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 0 - 11 info
306
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
10:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 1 - 3 info
319
PT
Sporting CP
US
Philadelphia Union
10:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 0 - 5 info
320
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
ES
Ultimate Madrid
10:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 10 - 1 info
321
PT
FC Maia Lidador
ES
CD Peña Compadres
10:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 4 - 1 info
409
ES
Costa Unida CF
PT
Atlético CP
09:40 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 3 - 0 info
410
ES
CD Peña Compadres
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
09:40 11-Dama de Noche 11 2 - 0 info
432
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro
09:40 10-Dama de Noche 10 4 - 1 info
434
ES
CD Estepona
PT
CD Trofense
09:40 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 2 - 1 info
330
ES
Esteponense CDF
PT
FC Maia Lidador
09:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 0 - 3 info
331
ES
CD El Palo
ES
Ultimate Madrid
09:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 7 - 3 info
340
ES
CD Estepona
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
09:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 0 - 6 info
341
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
ES
Promesas D. Norte A
09:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 3 - 4 info
350
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
09:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 0 - 10 info
351
ES
Fca Inter Javea
ES
Promesas D. Norte B
09:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 0 - 11 info
260
ES
CD Estepona
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
08:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 1 - 3 info
261
ES
CD El Palo
ES
Fca Inter Javea
08:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 0 - 3 info
413
ES
Promesas D. Norte C
ES
CD Peña Compadres
08:30 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 4 - 3 info
419
NO
Vålerenga
PT
Leixões SC
08:30 10-Dama de Noche 10 0 - 2 info
430
ES
CD Estepona
ES
Promesas D. Norte D
08:30 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 0 - 2 info
431
ES
Esteponense CDF A
ES
Marbella FC
08:30 11-Dama de Noche 11 0 - 3 info
240
ES
Marbella FC
US
Key Biscayne SC
08:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 4 - 2 info
241
ES
CD El Romeral
ES
Promesas D. Norte
08:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 1 - 1 info
250
ES
Esteponense CDF
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
08:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 2 - 8 info
251
ES
CD Puerto Malagueño
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
08:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 13 - 0 info
169
ES
CD Estepona
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
18:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 7 - 1 info
165
PT
EF Os Belenenses
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
12:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 1 - 3 info
166
US
Key Biscayne SC
ES
CD El Palo
12:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 3 - 0 info
167
ES
Esteponense CDF
ES
Fca Inter Javea
12:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 3 - 2 info
168
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
Promesas D. Norte
12:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 2 - 4 info
173
ES
Esteponense CDF
ES
Costa Unida CF
12:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 0 - 3 info

Wednesday, June 26, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
328
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
ES
Esteponense CDF
19:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 3 - 0 info
329
PT
FC Maia Lidador
ES
CD El Palo
19:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 2 - 2 info
338
ES
Costa Unida CF
ES
CD Estepona
19:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 0 - 11 info
339
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
19:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 1 - 1 info
348
ES
UD Almeria
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
19:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 6 - 0 info
349
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
ES
Fca Inter Javea
19:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 7 - 0 info
229
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
PT
Fair Play FA D
19:00 7-Dama de Noche 7 3 - 0 info
295
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
ES
Málaga CF
18:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 1 - 7 info
296
PT
GD Malveira Serra
PT
CD Trofense A
18:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 6 - 0 info
297
PL
Comt Coaching Club
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
18:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 4 - 2 info
310
PT
FC Maia Lidador
ES
Ultimate Madrid
18:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 10 - 1 info
311
PT
Sporting CP
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
18:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 5 - 2 info
312
US
Philadelphia Union
ES
CD Peña Compadres
18:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 8 - 0 info
228
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
ES
CD Carlinda
18:00 7-Dama de Noche 7 3 - 0 info
406
ES
Promesas D. Norte
ES
Costa Unida CF
17:35 10-Dama de Noche 10 0 - 1 info
407
PT
Atlético CP
ES
CD Peña Compadres
17:35 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 1 - 7 info
428
ES
CD El Palo
ES
CD Estepona
17:35 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 0 - 2 info
429
ES
Promesas D. Norte D
ES
Esteponense CDF A
17:35 11-Dama de Noche 11 10 - 0 info
265
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
ES
UD Almeria
17:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 3 - 3 info
266
PT
CD Trofense B
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
17:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 0 - 13 info
267
IT
Jcusano 1913
ES
Real Betis Balompié
17:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 1 - 7 info
280
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
ES
Granada CF
17:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 1 - 7 info
281
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
17:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 0 - 5 info
282
ES
Sevilla FC
ES
Promesas D. Norte
17:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 15 - 0 info
336
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
ES
Costa Unida CF
17:00 7-Dama de Noche 7 7 - 0 info
219
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
PT
Fair Play FA C
17:00 8-La Quinta Golf 8 3 - 0 info
376
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
Lusitânia FC Lourosa
16:25 10-Dama de Noche 10 0 - 1 info
377
PT
CF Os Belenenses
ES
PM Linense
16:25 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 4 - 1 info
378
PT
GD Malveira Serra
PT
Fair Play FA
16:25 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 3 - 0 info
420
ES
CD Peña Compadres
NO
Vålerenga
16:25 11-Dama de Noche 11 4 - 0 info
258
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
ES
CD Estepona
16:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 1 - 1 info
259
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
ES
CD El Palo
16:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 3 - 0 info
218
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
CD Peña Compadres
16:00 7-Dama de Noche 7 1 - 3 info
238
PT
EF Os Belenenses
ES
Marbella FC
16:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 0 - 16 info
239
US
Key Biscayne SC
ES
CD El Romeral
16:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 0 - 1 info
248
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
Esteponense CDF
16:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 5 - 2 info
249
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
ES
CD Puerto Malagueño
16:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 2 - 9 info
361
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
15:15 10-Dama de Noche 10 2 - 3 info
362
PT
SC Salgueiros
ES
Promesas D. Norte
15:15 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 0 - 4 info
363
PT
EF Os Belenenses
ES
CD Peña Compadres
15:15 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 3 - 0 info
416
PT
Leixões SC
ES
Esteponense CDF B
15:15 11-Dama de Noche 11 3 - 0 info
326
ES
CD El Palo
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
12:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 1 - 4 info
327
ES
Ultimate Madrid
PT
FC Maia Lidador
12:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 1 - 4 info
337
ES
Promesas D. Norte A
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
12:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 5 - 2 info
346
ES
Fca Inter Javea
ES
UD Almeria
12:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 3 - 7 info
347
ES
Promesas D. Norte B
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
12:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 0 - 6 info
227
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
12:30 7-Dama de Noche 7 1 - 7 info
396
PT
CD Trofense
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
12:00 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 0 - 7 info
427
ES
Marbella FC
ES
Promesas D. Norte D
12:00 10-Dama de Noche 10 0 - 6 info
301
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
PT
GD Malveira Serra
11:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 5 - 2 info
302
PL
Comt Coaching Club
PT
CD Trofense A
11:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 10 - 0 info
303
ES
Málaga CF
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
11:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 7 - 1 info
316
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
Sporting CP
11:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 0 - 11 info
317
US
Philadelphia Union
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
11:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 13 - 0 info
318
ES
Ultimate Madrid
ES
CD Peña Compadres
11:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 2 - 4 info
226
PT
Fair Play FA D
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
11:30 7-Dama de Noche 7 0 - 3 info
391
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro
ES
CD Estepona
10:50 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 1 - 5 info
403
ES
CD Peña Compadres
ES
Promesas D. Norte
10:50 11-Dama de Noche 11 1 - 6 info
404
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
PT
Atlético CP
10:50 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 4 - 2 info
426
ES
Esteponense CDF A
ES
CD El Palo
10:50 10-Dama de Noche 10 0 - 4 info
271
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
PT
CD Trofense B
10:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 12 - 0 info
272
IT
Jcusano 1913
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
10:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 3 - 5 info
273
ES
UD Almeria
ES
Real Betis Balompié
10:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 1 - 2 info
286
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
PT
EF Os Belenenses
10:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 4 - 0 info
287
ES
Sevilla FC
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
10:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 9 - 0 info
288
ES
Granada CF
ES
Promesas D. Norte
10:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 6 - 1 info
217
PT
VSC "os Afonsinhos"
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
10:30 7-Dama de Noche 7 3 - 6 info
373
ES
PM Linense
PT
AD Oeiras
09:40 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 1 - 2 info
374
PT
GD Malveira Serra
PT
CF Os Belenenses
09:40 11-Dama de Noche 11 0 - 3 info
375
PT
Lusitânia FC Lourosa
PT
Fair Play FA
09:40 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 3 - 0 info
417
ES
Promesas D. Norte C
NO
Vålerenga
09:40 10-Dama de Noche 10 3 - 0 info
256
ES
CD El Palo
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
09:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 0 - 3 info
257
ES
Fca Inter Javea
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
09:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 0 - 18 info
216
PT
Fair Play FA C
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:30 7-Dama de Noche 7 0 - 3 info
236
ES
CD El Romeral
PT
EF Os Belenenses
09:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 10 - 0 info
237
ES
Promesas D. Norte
US
Key Biscayne SC
09:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 0 - 2 info
246
ES
CD Puerto Malagueño
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
09:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 5 - 2 info
247
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
09:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 0 - 12 info
358
ES
Promesas D. Norte
PT
GD Estoril Praia
08:30 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 5 - 1 info
359
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
SC Salgueiros
08:30 11-Dama de Noche 11 0 - 2 info
360
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
CD Peña Compadres
08:30 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 3 - 0 info
418
ES
Esteponense CDF B
ES
CD Peña Compadres
08:30 10-Dama de Noche 10 0 - 7 info

Tuesday, June 25, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
324
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
ES
Ultimate Madrid
19:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 11 - 0 info
325
ES
Esteponense CDF
ES
CD El Palo
19:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 0 - 3 info
334
ES
Costa Unida CF
ES
Promesas D. Norte A
19:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 0 - 12 info
335
ES
CD Estepona
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
19:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 2 - 3 info
344
ES
UD Almeria
ES
Promesas D. Norte B
19:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 0 - 4 info
345
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
ES
Fca Inter Javea
19:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 6 - 11 info
225
ES
CD Carlinda
PT
Fair Play FA D
19:00 7-Dama de Noche 7 3 - 0 info
354
ES
Promesas D. Norte
ES
CD Peña Compadres
18:45 10-Dama de Noche 10 3 - 0 info
268
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
18:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 0 - 3 info
269
ES
UD Almeria
IT
Jcusano 1913
18:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 3 - 0 info
270
PT
CD Trofense B
ES
Real Betis Balompié
18:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 0 - 11 info
283
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
18:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 2 - 4 info
284
ES
Granada CF
ES
Sevilla FC
18:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 2 - 2 info
285
PT
EF Os Belenenses
ES
Promesas D. Norte
18:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 2 - 7 info
224
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
18:00 7-Dama de Noche 7 2 - 5 info
400
ES
Promesas D. Norte
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
17:35 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 8 - 0 info
401
ES
Costa Unida CF
ES
CD Peña Compadres
17:35 10-Dama de Noche 10 1 - 0 info
414
ES
Esteponense CDF B
ES
Promesas D. Norte C
17:35 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 0 - 6 info
415
ES
CD Peña Compadres
PT
Leixões SC
17:35 11-Dama de Noche 11 1 - 0 info
298
PT
CD Trofense A
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
17:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 0 - 9 info
299
ES
Málaga CF
PL
Comt Coaching Club
17:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 1 - 5 info
300
PT
GD Malveira Serra
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
17:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 1 - 1 info
313
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
PT
FC Maia Lidador
17:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 5 - 7 info
314
ES
Ultimate Madrid
US
Philadelphia Union
17:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 0 - 11 info
315
PT
Sporting CP
ES
CD Peña Compadres
17:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 1 - 0 info
332
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
ES
Costa Unida CF
17:00 7-Dama de Noche 7 9 - 1 info
215
ES
CD Peña Compadres
PT
Fair Play FA C
17:00 8-La Quinta Golf 8 3 - 0 info
370
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
GD Malveira Serra
16:25 10-Dama de Noche 10 3 - 1 info
371
PT
Lusitânia FC Lourosa
ES
PM Linense
16:25 11-Dama de Noche 11 0 - 0 info
372
PT
CF Os Belenenses
PT
Fair Play FA
16:25 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 3 - 0 info
425
ES
CD Estepona
ES
Esteponense CDF A
16:25 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 3 - 0 info
214
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
VSC "os Afonsinhos"
16:00 7-Dama de Noche 7 3 - 4 info
234
PT
EF Os Belenenses
ES
Promesas D. Norte
16:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 0 - 9 info
235
ES
Marbella FC
ES
CD El Romeral
16:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 2 - 2 info
244
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
16:00 3-Dama de Noche 3 6 - 0 info
245
ES
Esteponense CDF
ES
CD Puerto Malagueño
16:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 1 - 8 info
254
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
ES
Fca Inter Javea
16:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 17 - 0 info
255
ES
CD Estepona
ES
CD El Palo
16:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 3 - 0 info
355
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
EF Os Belenenses
15:15 11-Dama de Noche 11 3 - 0 info
356
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
Promesas D. Norte
15:15 10-Dama de Noche 10 0 - 3 info
357
PT
SC Salgueiros
ES
CD Peña Compadres
15:15 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 3 - 0 info
424
ES
CD El Palo
ES
Marbella FC
15:15 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 0 - 4 info
322
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
15:00 1-Dama de Noche 1 3 - 2 info
323
ES
Ultimate Madrid
ES
Esteponense CDF
15:00 2-Dama de Noche 2 3 - 0 info
333
ES
Promesas D. Norte A
ES
CD Estepona
15:00 4-Dama de Noche 4 2 - 2 info
342
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
ES
UD Almeria
15:00 5-Dama de Noche 5 4 - 3 info
343
ES
Promesas D. Norte B
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
15:00 6-Dama de Noche 6 11 - 2 info
223
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
CD Carlinda
15:00 7-Dama de Noche 7 3 - 4 info
398
ES
Ciud. de Estepona CF
ES
Costa Unida CF
12:00 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 0 - 4 info
412
NO
Vålerenga
ES
Esteponense CDF B
12:00 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 3 - 1 info
262
IT
Jcusano 1913
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
11:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 2 - 8 info
263
ES
UD Almeria
PT
CD Trofense B
11:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 16 - 0 info
264
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
ES
Real Betis Balompié
11:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 0 - 6 info
277
ES
Sevilla FC
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
11:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 6 - 0 info
278
ES
Granada CF
PT
EF Os Belenenses
11:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 10 - 1 info
279
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
Promesas D. Norte
11:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 4 - 3 info
212
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
11:30 7-Dama de Noche 7 11 - 3 info
382
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro
PT
CD Trofense
10:50 10-Dama de Noche 10 1 - 2 info
388
ES
CD Estepona
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
10:50 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 1 - 3 info
397
PT
Atlético CP
ES
Promesas D. Norte
10:50 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 0 - 17 info
422
ES
Promesas D. Norte D
ES
CD El Palo
10:50 11-Dama de Noche 11 3 - 3 info
292
PL
Comt Coaching Club
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
10:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 5 - 0 info
293
ES
Málaga CF
PT
GD Malveira Serra
10:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 7 - 0 info
294
PT
CD Trofense A
ES
CDS Alberto Magno
10:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 0 - 6 info
307
US
Philadelphia Union
PT
FC Maia Lidador
10:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 8 - 2 info
308
ES
Ultimate Madrid
PT
Sporting CP
10:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 0 - 10 info
309
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
ES
CD Peña Compadres
10:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 7 - 4 info
213
PT
VSC "os Afonsinhos"
ES
CD Peña Compadres
10:30 7-Dama de Noche 7 3 - 2 info
352
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
GD Estoril Praia
09:40 10-Dama de Noche 10 1 - 0 info
369
ES
PM Linense
PT
Fair Play FA
09:40 11-Dama de Noche 11 3 - 0 info
421
PT
Leixões SC
ES
Promesas D. Norte C
09:40 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 1 - 0 info
222
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
09:30 7-Dama de Noche 7 5 - 4 info
232
US
Key Biscayne SC
PT
EF Os Belenenses
09:30 1-Dama de Noche 1 10 - 1 info
233
ES
Promesas D. Norte
ES
Marbella FC
09:30 2-Dama de Noche 2 1 - 3 info
242
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
09:30 3-Dama de Noche 3 8 - 3 info
243
ES
Sierra de Las Nieves
ES
Esteponense CDF
09:30 4-Dama de Noche 4 3 - 7 info
252
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
09:30 5-Dama de Noche 5 3 - 2 info
253
ES
Fca Inter Javea
ES
CD Estepona
09:30 6-Dama de Noche 6 1 - 11 info
353
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
08:30 12-Estádio M. Muñoz Perez 12 0 - 1 info
367
PT
CF Os Belenenses
PT
AD Oeiras
08:30 10-Dama de Noche 10 5 - 0 info
368
PT
GD Malveira Serra
PT
Lusitânia FC Lourosa
08:30 11-Dama de Noche 11 1 - 2 info
423
ES
Marbella FC
ES
CD Estepona
08:30 13-Estádio Atletismo 13 0 - 2 info